PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS 2023 / 2024 - Risultati e classifiche
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
979 |
21/10/2023 19:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-1 |
19-25 25-22 25-12 25-11
|
2 |
985 |
28/10/2023 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-12 25-20 25-19
|
3 |
990 |
04/11/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
IMARC |
1-3 |
19-25 26-24 22-25 23-25
|
4 |
996 |
11/11/2023 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-19 25-12 25-16
|
5 |
1001 |
18/11/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-0 |
25-19 25-15 25-22
|
7 |
1011 |
02/12/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-1 |
25-19 18-25 25-18 25-19
|
8 |
1017 |
09/12/2023 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-16 25-19 27-25
|
9 |
1022 |
16/12/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
0-3 |
21-25 22-25 23-25
|
10 |
1028 |
13/01/2024 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-1 |
25-15 25-17 24-26 25-15
|
11 |
1033 |
20/01/2024 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
1-3 |
25-16 16-25 19-25 24-26
|
12 |
1034 |
10/02/2024 19:45 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
2-3 |
30-32 27-25 25-19 18-25 12-15
|
13 |
1040 |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
0-3 |
12-25 23-25 19-25
|
14 |
1045 |
24/02/2024 21:00 |
IMARC |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-16 25-18 25-18
|
15 |
1051 |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
20-25 13-25 20-25
|
16 |
1056 |
09/03/2024 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
1-3 |
22-25 25-14 20-25 22-25
|
18 |
1066 |
23/03/2024 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-16 29-27 25-13
|
19 |
1072 |
06/04/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
1-3 |
16-25 25-21 20-25 14-25
|
20 |
1077 |
13/04/2024 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-1 |
22-25 25-8 25-23 25-19
|
21 |
1083 |
20/04/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
3-1 |
15-25 25-20 25-20 25-16
|
22 |
1088 |
27/04/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
2-3 |
25-23 21-25 17-25 25-13 13-15
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
979 |
21/10/2023 19:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-1 |
19-25 25-22 25-12 25-11
|
1 |
980 |
21/10/2023 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
3-2 |
22-25 21-25 25-22 25-16 15-12
|
1 |
981 |
21/10/2023 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
IMARC |
1-3 |
18-25 19-25 25-19 19-25
|
1 |
982 |
21/10/2023 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
10-25 17-25 13-25
|
1 |
983 |
21/10/2023 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
0-3 |
16-25 22-25 22-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
984 |
28/10/2023 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
1-3 |
18-25 25-22 7-25 14-25
|
2 |
985 |
28/10/2023 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-12 25-20 25-19
|
2 |
986 |
28/10/2023 21:00 |
IMARC |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
3-0 |
25-18 25-17 25-18
|
2 |
987 |
28/10/2023 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
3-0 |
25-19 25-14 25-20
|
2 |
988 |
28/10/2023 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
0-3 |
13-25 18-25 19-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
989 |
04/11/2023 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
2-3 |
10-25 25-23 25-17 17-25 13-15
|
3 |
990 |
04/11/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
IMARC |
1-3 |
19-25 26-24 22-25 23-25
|
3 |
991 |
04/11/2023 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
17-25 16-25 17-25
|
3 |
992 |
04/11/2023 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-0 |
25-22 25-23 25-19
|
3 |
993 |
04/11/2023 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-1 |
25-22 19-25 25-23 25-12
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
994 |
11/11/2023 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
3-0 |
25-22 25-19 25-17
|
4 |
995 |
11/11/2023 20:30 |
IMARC |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-13 25-12 25-14
|
4 |
996 |
11/11/2023 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-19 25-12 25-16
|
4 |
997 |
11/11/2023 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
0-3 |
16-25 19-25 23-25
|
4 |
998 |
11/11/2023 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
0-3 |
23-25 7-25 17-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
999 |
18/11/2023 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
IMARC |
2-3 |
20-25 23-25 25-23 25-18 6-15
|
5 |
1000 |
18/11/2023 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
12-25 18-25 11-25
|
5 |
1001 |
18/11/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-0 |
25-19 25-15 25-22
|
5 |
1002 |
18/11/2023 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-2 |
25-11 20-25 21-25 25-22 15-12
|
5 |
1003 |
18/11/2023 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
0-3 |
23-25 20-25 25-27
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
1004 |
25/11/2023 21:00 |
IMARC |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
1-3 |
23-25 25-15 23-25 21-25
|
6 |
1005 |
25/11/2023 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
3-2 |
18-25 25-20 25-14 14-25 15-9
|
6 |
1006 |
25/11/2023 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-20 25-16 25-17
|
6 |
1007 |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
1-3 |
25-15 19-25 22-25 16-25
|
6 |
1008 |
25/11/2023 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
3-1 |
25-16 25-23 18-25 25-17
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
1009 |
02/12/2023 21:00 |
IMARC |
MARMI LANZA |
3-2 |
25-17 25-20 15-25 21-25 15-12
|
7 |
1010 |
02/12/2023 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-0 |
25-16 25-21 25-21
|
7 |
1011 |
02/12/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-1 |
25-19 18-25 25-18 25-19
|
7 |
1012 |
02/12/2023 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
1-3 |
17-25 28-30 25-21 18-25
|
7 |
1013 |
02/12/2023 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
3-0 |
27-25 25-19 25-23
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
1014 |
09/12/2023 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
3-0 |
25-19 25-22 25-15
|
8 |
1015 |
09/12/2023 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
IMARC |
0-3 |
21-25 20-25 19-25
|
8 |
1016 |
09/12/2023 20:30 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-23 25-15 25-21
|
8 |
1017 |
09/12/2023 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-16 25-19 27-25
|
8 |
1018 |
09/12/2023 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
3-1 |
28-26 25-21 13-25 25-18
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
1019 |
16/12/2023 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-0 |
25-18 25-12 25-23
|
9 |
1020 |
16/12/2023 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-0 |
25-23 25-21 27-25
|
9 |
1021 |
16/12/2023 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
0-3 |
21-25 18-25 23-25
|
9 |
1022 |
16/12/2023 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
0-3 |
21-25 22-25 23-25
|
9 |
1023 |
16/12/2023 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
3-0 |
25-12 25-22 25-13
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
1024 |
13/01/2024 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
3-1 |
14-25 25-20 25-22 28-26
|
10 |
1025 |
13/01/2024 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
IMARC |
0-3 |
22-25 20-25 20-25
|
10 |
1026 |
13/01/2024 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
2-3 |
16-25 25-14 19-25 28-26 15-17
|
10 |
1027 |
13/01/2024 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-12 25-19 25-19
|
10 |
1028 |
13/01/2024 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-1 |
25-15 25-17 24-26 25-15
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
1029 |
20/01/2024 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-0 |
25-14 25-13 25-11
|
11 |
1030 |
20/01/2024 21:00 |
IMARC |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
3-2 |
19-25 25-13 25-15 17-25 15-13
|
11 |
1031 |
20/01/2024 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
3-1 |
20-25 25-13 25-16 25-17
|
11 |
1032 |
20/01/2024 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
0-3 |
15-25 6-25 19-25
|
11 |
1033 |
20/01/2024 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
1-3 |
25-16 16-25 19-25 24-26
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
12 |
1034 |
10/02/2024 19:45 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
2-3 |
30-32 27-25 25-19 18-25 12-15
|
12 |
1035 |
10/02/2024 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
0-3 |
19-25 23-25 23-25
|
12 |
1036 |
10/02/2024 21:00 |
IMARC |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
3-0 |
25-21 25-18 25-17
|
12 |
1037 |
10/02/2024 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
3-0 |
25-16 25-19 25-20
|
12 |
1038 |
10/02/2024 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
1-3 |
18-25 17-25 25-23 21-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
13 |
1039 |
17/02/2024 20:00 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-14 25-16 25-17
|
13 |
1040 |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
0-3 |
12-25 23-25 19-25
|
13 |
1041 |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
IMARC |
3-0 |
25-20 25-21 25-23
|
13 |
1042 |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
13-25 14-25 19-25
|
13 |
1043 |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-1 |
24-26 25-15 25-14 25-13
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
14 |
1044 |
24/02/2024 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-15 25-17 25-12
|
14 |
1045 |
24/02/2024 21:00 |
IMARC |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-16 25-18 25-18
|
14 |
1046 |
24/02/2024 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
3-0 |
25-9 25-18 25-18
|
14 |
1047 |
24/02/2024 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
3-2 |
20-25 18-25 26-24 25-23 15-7
|
14 |
1048 |
24/02/2024 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
2-3 |
21-25 25-9 24-26 25-18 12-15
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
15 |
1049 |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
3-0 |
25-23 25-22 25-22
|
15 |
1050 |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
IMARC |
0-3 |
9-25 13-25 15-25
|
15 |
1051 |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
20-25 13-25 20-25
|
15 |
1052 |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-1 |
25-16 21-25 25-19 25-16
|
15 |
1053 |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-2 |
23-25 25-22 25-15 22-25 15-9
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
16 |
1054 |
09/03/2024 21:00 |
IMARC |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
3-0 |
29-27 25-17 27-25
|
16 |
1055 |
06/03/2024 20:45 |
MARMI LANZA |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-16 25-8 25-15
|
16 |
1056 |
09/03/2024 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
1-3 |
22-25 25-14 20-25 22-25
|
16 |
1057 |
09/03/2024 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
3-0 |
25-23 25-23 25-22
|
16 |
1058 |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
3-1 |
25-18 23-25 25-22 25-11
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
17 |
1059 |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
IMARC |
0-3 |
13-25 16-25 17-25
|
17 |
1060 |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
MARMI LANZA |
2-3 |
25-23 26-24 21-25 18-25 4-15
|
17 |
1061 |
16/03/2024 17:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
0-3 |
22-25 7-25 17-25
|
17 |
1062 |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
3-0 |
25-16 25-20 25-16
|
17 |
1063 |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
0-3 |
21-25 16-25 18-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
18 |
1064 |
23/03/2024 20:30 |
MARMI LANZA |
IMARC |
3-1 |
21-25 25-20 25-17 25-22
|
18 |
1065 |
23/03/2024 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
0-3 |
21-25 20-25 21-25
|
18 |
1066 |
23/03/2024 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-0 |
25-16 29-27 25-13
|
18 |
1067 |
23/03/2024 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
1-3 |
18-25 25-17 23-25 19-25
|
18 |
1068 |
23/03/2024 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
3-0 |
25-23 25-20 25-19
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
19 |
1069 |
06/04/2024 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
15-25 21-25 26-28
|
19 |
1070 |
06/04/2024 21:00 |
IMARC |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
3-1 |
25-15 25-17 22-25 25-19
|
19 |
1071 |
06/04/2024 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
0-3 |
18-25 18-25 18-25
|
19 |
1072 |
06/04/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
1-3 |
16-25 25-21 20-25 14-25
|
19 |
1073 |
06/04/2024 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
1-3 |
25-21 16-25 22-25 20-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
20 |
1074 |
13/04/2024 17:30 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
MARMI LANZA |
0-3 |
23-25 24-26 23-25
|
20 |
1075 |
13/04/2024 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
3-1 |
25-16 21-25 25-20 25-17
|
20 |
1076 |
13/04/2024 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-16 25-22 25-21
|
20 |
1077 |
13/04/2024 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
3-1 |
22-25 25-8 25-23 25-19
|
20 |
1078 |
13/04/2024 20:30 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
3-1 |
25-17 25-15 23-25 25-20
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
21 |
1079 |
20/04/2024 20:30 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
0-3 |
19-25 19-25 21-25
|
21 |
1080 |
20/04/2024 21:00 |
IMARC |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
2-3 |
21-25 16-25 27-25 25-21 16-18
|
21 |
1081 |
20/04/2024 20:30 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
1-3 |
25-18 24-26 20-25 13-25
|
21 |
1082 |
20/04/2024 20:30 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
2-3 |
27-25 25-27 13-25 25-23 9-15
|
21 |
1083 |
20/04/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
3-1 |
15-25 25-20 25-20 25-16
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
22 |
1084 |
27/04/2024 17:00 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
MARMI LANZA |
3-0 |
25-22 26-24 25-18
|
22 |
1085 |
27/04/2024 20:30 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
IMARC |
1-3 |
21-25 25-16 15-25 16-25
|
22 |
1086 |
27/04/2024 20:30 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
2-3 |
25-23 15-25 15-25 25-21 5-15
|
22 |
1087 |
27/04/2024 20:00 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3-0 |
25-12 25-15 25-20
|
22 |
1088 |
27/04/2024 20:30 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
2-3 |
25-23 21-25 17-25 25-13 13-15
|
Classifica alla 22^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
S.F. |
S.S. |
Q.S. |
P.F. |
P.S. |
Q.P. |
Pen. |
1 |
MARMI LANZA |
53 |
20 |
18 |
2 |
56 |
11 |
5,09 |
1597 |
1196 |
1,34 |
0 |
2 |
IMARC |
46 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
52 |
22 |
2,36 |
1715 |
1462 |
1,17 |
0 |
3 |
BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE |
43 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
48 |
26 |
1,85 |
1671 |
1508 |
1,11 |
0 |
4 |
TERRAGLIO VOLLEY FTV |
35 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
40 |
31 |
1,29 |
1570 |
1497 |
1,05 |
0 |
5 |
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS |
34 |
20 |
11 |
9 |
43 |
34 |
1,26 |
1690 |
1589 |
1,06 |
0 |
6 |
VOLLEY BALL POLESELLA |
27 |
20 |
9 |
11 |
34 |
40 |
0,85 |
1572 |
1631 |
0,96 |
0 |
7 |
VALENTINO RICCI IMOCO |
26 |
20 |
8 |
12 |
33 |
40 |
0,82 |
1559 |
1603 |
0,97 |
0 |
8 |
MAND GROUP CARBONERA |
25 |
20 |
9 |
11 |
31 |
40 |
0,78 |
1518 |
1584 |
0,96 |
0 |
9 |
PERUZZO IMP. SOSUS |
21 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
27 |
46 |
0,59 |
1502 |
1671 |
0,9 |
0 |
10 |
BLUVOLLEYOLYMPIACUSUPD |
17 |
20 |
6 |
14 |
23 |
45 |
0,51 |
1417 |
1570 |
0,9 |
0 |
11 |
MEDOVOLLEY MELSPED |
3 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
8 |
60 |
0,13 |
1152 |
1652 |
0,7 |
0 |