UNDER 13 YOUNG 2023 / 2024 - Risultati e classifiche
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
2360 |
15/11/2023 18:15 |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
3-0 |
25-10 25-11 25-15
|
2 |
2363 |
04/11/2023 16:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
VOLLEY MARCA |
2-1 |
25-20 25-12 18-25
|
3 |
2366 |
03/12/2023 11:00 |
G.S.OLYMPO |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
1-2 |
25-15 19-25 17-25
|
4 |
2369 |
20/11/2023 17:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
0-3 |
17-25 11-25 10-25
|
5 |
2374 |
25/11/2023 16:00 |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
2-1 |
26-24 22-25 25-21
|
6 |
2375 |
02/12/2023 16:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
0-3 |
8-25 9-25 11-25
|
7 |
2378 |
10/12/2023 15:00 |
VOLLEY MARCA |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
3-0 |
25-22 25-23 25-19
|
8 |
2381 |
12/11/2023 15:30 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
G.S.OLYMPO |
1-2 |
15-25 25-18 21-25
|
9 |
2384 |
14/01/2024 09:30 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
3-0 |
25-22 25-13 25-17
|
10 |
2389 |
20/01/2024 16:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
3-0 |
25-18 25-15 25-10
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
2360 |
15/11/2023 18:15 |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
3-0 |
25-10 25-11 25-15
|
1 |
2361 |
29/10/2023 15:00 |
VOLLEY MARCA |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
0-3 |
15-25 12-25 16-25
|
1 |
2362 |
27/10/2023 18:45 |
G.S.OLYMPO |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
3-0 |
25-16 25-3 25-12
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
2363 |
04/11/2023 16:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
VOLLEY MARCA |
2-1 |
25-20 25-12 18-25
|
2 |
2364 |
03/11/2023 17:45 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
G.S.OLYMPO |
2-1 |
25-16 27-25 20-25
|
2 |
2365 |
04/11/2023 16:00 |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
0-3 |
17-25 15-25 15-25
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
2366 |
03/12/2023 11:00 |
G.S.OLYMPO |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
1-2 |
25-15 19-25 17-25
|
3 |
2367 |
12/11/2023 16:00 |
VOLLEY MARCA |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
0-3 |
16-25 18-25 19-25
|
3 |
2368 |
12/11/2023 09:30 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
3-0 |
25-10 25-7 25-18
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
2369 |
20/11/2023 17:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
0-3 |
17-25 11-25 10-25
|
4 |
2370 |
19/11/2023 15:00 |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
G.S.OLYMPO |
3-0 |
25-16 25-9 25-18
|
4 |
2371 |
19/11/2023 16:00 |
VOLLEY MARCA |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
3-0 |
25-11 25-23 25-21
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
2372 |
22/12/2023 17:30 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
0-3 |
13-25 13-25 15-25
|
5 |
2373 |
26/11/2023 15:00 |
G.S.OLYMPO |
VOLLEY MARCA |
3-0 |
25-8 26-24 25-22
|
5 |
2374 |
25/11/2023 16:00 |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
2-1 |
26-24 22-25 25-21
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
2375 |
02/12/2023 16:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
0-3 |
8-25 9-25 11-25
|
6 |
2376 |
03/12/2023 09:30 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
VOLLEY MARCA |
2-1 |
16-25 25-20 25-10
|
6 |
2377 |
17/11/2023 16:30 |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
G.S.OLYMPO |
1-2 |
16-25 16-25 25-21
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
2378 |
10/12/2023 15:00 |
VOLLEY MARCA |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
3-0 |
25-22 25-23 25-19
|
7 |
2379 |
29/11/2023 19:30 |
G.S.OLYMPO |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
1-2 |
21-25 22-25 25-22
|
7 |
2380 |
10/12/2023 15:00 |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
3-0 |
25-13 25-5 25-13
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
2381 |
12/11/2023 15:30 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
G.S.OLYMPO |
1-2 |
15-25 25-18 21-25
|
8 |
2382 |
17/12/2023 16:00 |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
VOLLEY MARCA |
3-0 |
25-15 25-19 25-16
|
8 |
2383 |
17/12/2023 10:30 |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
2-1 |
15-25 29-27 25-21
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
2384 |
14/01/2024 09:30 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
3-0 |
25-22 25-13 25-17
|
9 |
2385 |
13/12/2023 18:30 |
G.S.OLYMPO |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
0-3 |
18-25 10-25 15-25
|
9 |
2386 |
13/01/2024 15:30 |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
VOLLEY MARCA |
0-3 |
17-25 16-25 4-25
|
Under 13 Femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
2387 |
20/01/2024 16:00 |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
3-0 |
25-10 25-15 25-19
|
10 |
2388 |
21/01/2024 11:30 |
VOLLEY MARCA |
G.S.OLYMPO |
2-1 |
25-11 25-20 20-25
|
10 |
2389 |
20/01/2024 16:00 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
3-0 |
25-18 25-15 25-10
|
Classifica alla 10^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
S.F. |
S.S. |
Q.S. |
P.F. |
P.S. |
Q.P. |
Pen. |
1 |
MONTEVOLLEY GIALLO |
30 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
-- |
750 |
416 |
1,8 |
0 |
2 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY |
19 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1,73 |
668 |
576 |
1,16 |
0 |
3 |
G.S.OLYMPO |
14 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
0,88 |
627 |
632 |
0,99 |
0 |
4 |
VOLLEY MARCA |
13 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
17 |
0,76 |
607 |
647 |
0,94 |
0 |
5 |
SUSEGANA YOUNG |
9 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
21 |
0,43 |
557 |
677 |
0,82 |
0 |
6 |
GSG PALLAVOLO ISTRANA |
5 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
25 |
0,2 |
478 |
739 |
0,65 |
0 |