3 DIV U16 Y 2023 / 2024 - Risultati e classifiche
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
737 |
30/09/2023 20:00 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
20-25 19-25 20-25
|
2 |
743 |
02/10/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
LUPINO 16F |
3-0 |
25-12 25-10 25-14
|
3 |
749 |
10/10/2023 17:45 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
1-3 |
22-25 25-22 16-25 19-25
|
4 |
755 |
18/10/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
3-1 |
25-19 25-19 19-25 25-20
|
5 |
761 |
29/10/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
10-25 23-25 19-25
|
6 |
767 |
01/11/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
3-0 |
25-10 25-8 25-16
|
7 |
773 |
24/10/2023 20:00 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
SOSUS YOUNG |
1-3 |
25-15 15-25 19-25 21-25
|
8 |
779 |
15/11/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
3-0 |
25-14 25-16 25-14
|
9 |
785 |
25/11/2023 16:00 |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
12-25 11-25 3-25
|
10 |
791 |
29/11/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
3-0 |
25-7 25-10 25-23
|
11 |
797 |
10/12/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
20-25 5-25 17-25
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
732 |
30/09/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
0-3 |
9-25 8-25 9-25
|
1 |
733 |
31/10/2023 20:00 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
3-0 |
25-15 25-18 25-15
|
1 |
734 |
01/10/2023 11:30 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-0 |
25-8 25-11 25-7
|
1 |
735 |
17/10/2023 18:15 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
3-0 |
25-16 25-5 25-7
|
1 |
736 |
30/09/2023 18:00 |
LUPINO 16F |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
2-3 |
13-25 25-16 22-25 25-19 6-15
|
1 |
737 |
30/09/2023 20:00 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
20-25 19-25 20-25
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
738 |
08/10/2023 09:30 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
3-0 |
25-22 25-19 26-24
|
2 |
739 |
07/10/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
3-0 |
25-14 25-17 25-9
|
2 |
740 |
07/10/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-0 |
25-3 25-15 25-6
|
2 |
741 |
08/10/2023 16:00 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
0-3 |
5-25 10-25 11-25
|
2 |
742 |
08/10/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
CAPPELLA U16 |
1-3 |
27-25 21-25 17-25 23-25
|
2 |
743 |
02/10/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
LUPINO 16F |
3-0 |
25-12 25-10 25-14
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
744 |
15/10/2023 09:30 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
3-0 |
25-19 25-19 25-23
|
3 |
745 |
14/10/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-2 |
25-18 25-10 23-25 15-25 15-11
|
3 |
746 |
14/10/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
3-0 |
25-6 25-11 25-9
|
3 |
747 |
15/10/2023 15:30 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
3-0 |
25-11 25-5 25-17
|
3 |
748 |
14/10/2023 20:00 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
LUPINO 16F |
3-0 |
25-12 25-14 25-16
|
3 |
749 |
10/10/2023 17:45 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
1-3 |
22-25 25-22 16-25 19-25
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
750 |
21/10/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
3-0 |
25-17 25-15 28-26
|
4 |
751 |
21/10/2023 16:00 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-0 |
25-14 25-10 25-4
|
4 |
752 |
21/10/2023 17:00 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
0-3 |
17-25 8-25 12-25
|
4 |
753 |
22/10/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
0-3 |
11-25 19-25 10-25
|
4 |
754 |
22/10/2023 11:00 |
LUPINO 16F |
CAPPELLA U16 |
0-3 |
8-25 11-25 14-25
|
4 |
755 |
18/10/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
3-1 |
25-19 25-19 19-25 25-20
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
756 |
28/10/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-0 |
25-15 25-18 25-13
|
5 |
757 |
29/10/2023 10:30 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
3-0 |
25-7 25-16 25-14
|
5 |
758 |
28/10/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
1-3 |
15-25 19-25 25-21 17-25
|
5 |
759 |
29/10/2023 15:00 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
LUPINO 16F |
3-0 |
25-20 25-7 25-14
|
5 |
760 |
28/10/2023 16:30 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
0-3 |
14-25 18-25 21-25
|
5 |
761 |
29/10/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
10-25 23-25 19-25
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
762 |
04/11/2023 17:00 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-0 |
25-10 25-7 25-9
|
6 |
763 |
04/11/2023 17:00 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
0-3 |
6-25 12-25 7-25
|
6 |
764 |
05/11/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
0-3 |
14-25 18-25 16-25
|
6 |
765 |
24/10/2023 19:00 |
LUPINO 16F |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
0-3 |
11-25 12-25 12-25
|
6 |
766 |
07/12/2023 18:00 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
3-1 |
25-15 9-25 25-21 25-18
|
6 |
767 |
01/11/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
3-0 |
25-10 25-8 25-16
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
768 |
11/11/2023 16:30 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
1-3 |
10-25 25-18 11-25 23-25
|
7 |
769 |
11/11/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
3-1 |
25-22 25-14 18-25 25-18
|
7 |
770 |
12/11/2023 15:00 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
LUPINO 16F |
3-2 |
25-19 20-25 20-25 26-24 15-8
|
7 |
771 |
12/11/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
CAPPELLA U16 |
3-2 |
17-25 26-24 19-25 25-16 16-14
|
7 |
772 |
12/11/2023 10:00 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
3-2 |
16-25 25-23 25-21 24-26 19-17
|
7 |
773 |
24/10/2023 20:00 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
SOSUS YOUNG |
1-3 |
25-15 15-25 19-25 21-25
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
774 |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
0-3 |
18-25 18-25 17-25
|
8 |
775 |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-0 |
25-17 25-18 25-14
|
8 |
776 |
14/11/2023 19:00 |
LUPINO 16F |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
0-3 |
9-25 19-25 12-25
|
8 |
777 |
16/11/2023 19:30 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
3-0 |
25-5 25-7 25-10
|
8 |
778 |
19/11/2023 17:30 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
3-1 |
19-25 25-12 25-20 25-19
|
8 |
779 |
15/11/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
3-0 |
25-14 25-16 25-14
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
780 |
25/11/2023 16:00 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
0-3 |
11-25 13-25 24-26
|
9 |
781 |
25/11/2023 19:30 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
LUPINO 16F |
3-0 |
25-15 25-15 25-12
|
9 |
782 |
26/11/2023 09:30 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
CAPPELLA U16 |
3-1 |
25-17 25-19 20-25 25-16
|
9 |
783 |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
0-3 |
16-25 13-25 19-25
|
9 |
784 |
26/11/2023 16:00 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
2-3 |
25-22 17-25 18-25 25-23 7-15
|
9 |
785 |
25/11/2023 16:00 |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
12-25 11-25 3-25
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
786 |
03/12/2023 15:00 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
3-2 |
25-18 21-25 25-22 22-25 15-8
|
10 |
787 |
02/12/2023 18:00 |
LUPINO 16F |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
3-1 |
20-25 25-22 25-16 25-16
|
10 |
788 |
30/11/2023 19:30 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
3-0 |
25-17 25-16 25-12
|
10 |
789 |
03/12/2023 17:30 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
2-3 |
25-27 19-25 25-15 26-24 14-16
|
10 |
790 |
03/12/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
3-0 |
25-8 25-13 25-13
|
10 |
791 |
29/11/2023 18:30 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
3-0 |
25-7 25-10 25-23
|
Under 16 Femminile - Girone DTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
792 |
04/12/2023 18:00 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
LUPINO 16F |
3-1 |
25-23 25-11 19-25 25-21
|
11 |
793 |
09/12/2023 16:00 |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
CAPPELLA U16 |
0-3 |
9-25 13-25 7-25
|
11 |
794 |
05/12/2023 19:00 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
1-3 |
13-25 20-25 25-14 23-25
|
11 |
795 |
10/12/2023 10:30 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
1-3 |
25-20 18-25 19-25 28-30
|
11 |
796 |
09/12/2023 20:00 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
3-1 |
25-14 25-13 22-25 25-5
|
11 |
797 |
10/12/2023 11:30 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
SOSUS YOUNG |
0-3 |
20-25 5-25 17-25
|
Classifica alla 11^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
S.F. |
S.S. |
Q.S. |
P.F. |
P.S. |
Q.P. |
Pen. |
1 |
SOSUS YOUNG |
33 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
33 |
3 |
11 |
881 |
578 |
1,52 |
0 |
2 |
U.P.D.COSTA COSEMA |
26 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
29 |
9 |
3,22 |
898 |
681 |
1,32 |
0 |
3 |
VOLLEY SPRESIANO |
25 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
28 |
11 |
2,55 |
891 |
662 |
1,35 |
0 |
4 |
CAPPELLA U16 |
25 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
28 |
11 |
2,55 |
897 |
672 |
1,33 |
0 |
5 |
PALL. SANVENDEMIANO U16/3° DIV |
23 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
27 |
14 |
1,93 |
941 |
725 |
1,3 |
0 |
6 |
VOLLEY CODOGNE' |
18 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
16 |
1,19 |
750 |
679 |
1,1 |
0 |
7 |
CESSALTO VOLLEY 1972 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
21 |
0,9 |
856 |
812 |
1,05 |
0 |
8 |
VOLLEY MOGLIANO BLU |
13 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
0,74 |
785 |
855 |
0,92 |
0 |
9 |
VOLLEYPIAVE U16E |
7 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
28 |
0,39 |
621 |
870 |
0,71 |
0 |
10 |
LUPINO 16F |
5 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
31 |
0,26 |
636 |
904 |
0,7 |
0 |
11 |
LPC VOLLEY BLU |
4 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
31 |
0,19 |
515 |
867 |
0,59 |
0 |
12 |
NPO-KALLIMA BORSOI U16 BLU |
3 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
31 |
0,13 |
483 |
849 |
0,57 |
0 |